Voici la liste des équipes actives qui vont participer à la Coupe romande en 2022 :
Canton | N°Club |
Club |
Capitaine+Adresse | Tél (1. Privé, 2. prof) +Adresse e-mail |
3213 | TC Corsier | Andreas Linder | 079 594 98 13 | |
16, Ch. du Pré Puits | andreaslinder@bluewin.ch | |||
1246 Corsier | ||||
3024 | TC International GE | Kyoko Iizuka | 022 733 14 05 | |
Chemin de l'Impératrice, 27 | 078 789 05 40 | |||
1292 Prégny-Chambesy | cit@bluewin.ch | |||
3034 | TC Troinex | Helbling Sandra | 079 504 37 83 | |
Av. Léon-Gaud 10 | sandra.helbling@edu.ge.ch | |||
1206 Genève | ||||
3016 | TC Trois-Chêne | Loichot Gregory | - | |
Route de Sous-Moulin 39 | greg@tc3c.com | |||
1226 Thônex | ||||
3040 | TC Versoix | Cohen Yael | 079 321 15 78 | |
17 Rue Chabrey | yael.cohen@notzstucki.com | |||
1202 Genève | ||||
3185 | Green Club Romanel | Chabanel Cécile | 078 894 82 58 | |
3, rte de Cossonay | cchabanel@bluewin.ch | |||
1122 Romanel-sur-Morges | ||||
3100 | TC Ecublens | Smith Nathaniel | 078 793 53 30 | |
Rue de Bassenges 47 | nsmith@bluewin.ch | |||
1024 Ecublens | ||||
3101 | TC Epalinges | Pfeiffer Ryter Véronique | 079 357 59 06 | |
Av. de l'Esplanade 25 | vpfeiffer@bluewin.ch | |||
1012 Lausanne | ||||
3235 | TC Etoy | Rossier Jean | 079 643 96 57 | |
Ch. des Champs-Meunier 25 | j.rossier@sefanet.ch | |||
1052 Le Mont-sur-Lausanne | ||||
3282 | TC Lavaux | Matter Christine | 079 398 13 12 | |
Crêts Leyron 12 | chris.matter@hotmail.com | |||
1091 Grandvaux | ||||
3182 | TC Lutry | Dénériaz Christian | 079 310 49 75 | |
80 ch de la Jaque | christian.deneriaz@lexiss.ch | |||
1093 La Conversion | ||||
3108 | TC Montchoisi | Vulliamy Philippe | 079 688 75 75 | |
Avenue de l'Eylsée 15 | philzen@hotmail.com | |||
1006 Lausanne | ||||
3113 | TC Nyon | Lewis Catherine | 079 570 16 01 | |
Ch. des Frênes 2 | sparki@me.com | |||
1260 Nyon | ||||
3139 | TC Ardon | Gaillard Marine | 079 606 33 17 | |
Rue des Retsons 20 | marine.gaillard@bluewin.ch | |||
1957 Ardon | ||||
3135 | TC Chamoson | Carruzzo Nicolas | 079 231 62 03 | |
Rue Hermann Geiger 10 | nicolas.carruzzo@swisscom.com | |||
1950 Sion | ||||
3061 | TC Châteauneuf-Conthey | Mc Krory Terry | 079 864 07 37 | |
Chemin de Grand Champ 7 | termelter@gmail.com | |||
1996 Baar (Nendaz) | ||||
3079 | TC Valère Sion | Grandjean Pierre-Olivier | 078 620 81 04 | |
Impasse du Champlong 7 | po.grandjean@bluewin.ch | |||
1981 Vex | ||||
3080 | TC Verbier-Bagnes | Vergères Caroline | 079 741 14 45 | |
Chemin des Crêtes | v.caro77@yahoo.com | |||
1941 Vollèges | ||||
3237 | TC Veyras | Güntert Alex | 079 588 54 83 | |
Avenue des Platanes 17C | alexguntert89@gmail.com | |||
3960 Sierre |